Haggerston Table

Up to date league table for our Sunday 8 a side football league at Haggerston Park

TEAMSPWDLGFGAGDPts
Bowcats7511103716
Quaranteam733184412
Floirian FC531173410
Top Pitch7313108210
FC Campo Nuevo72326429
JBCFC613235-26
Pique Blinders7007017-170