Table – NL

Please see an up to date league table for the current season.

TEAMSPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Shed FC11004223
2Islington FC11002023
3Real Gamesys11002113
4Monaco Vegetarians00000000
5ECA Internazionale00000000
6AC Me Rollin100112-10
7Heavyn 7s100124-20
8Hellas London100102-20