Table – NL

Please see an up to date league table for the current season.

TEAMSPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Islington FC2200140146
2Monaco Vegetarians11004133
3Shed FC11004223
4Hellas London21013213
5Real Gamesys210135-23
6ECA Internazionale00000000
7Heavyn 7s200227-50
8AC Me Rollin2002114-130